Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Rupsagar, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rupsagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rupsagar, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arihant Constructions Roop Madhuban (694 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rupsagar, Udaipur
Shri Neminath Apartment (759 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rupsagar, Udaipur
...Read more
SN
Shri Neminath Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Neminath Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Rupsagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Rupsagar)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
1.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/28
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Security...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus Stop...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
4.4 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire Fighting Sys...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/12
4.5 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
4.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alakh Nayan Mandir Eye...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
5.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mewar HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹71.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
AD
AMG Developers
1/11
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhopalpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1585 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AG
Archi Group
1/18
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2316 - 3099 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
GB
Galaxy Builders
1/14
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 - 2325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/14
0.9 km away
₹91.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolLiftCommunity Hall
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/20
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1581 - 2423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SK
S K Khetan Developers And Builders Private Limited
1/2
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 82.11 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2228 - 3153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 275 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Housing Partner
Owner
1/24
1.3 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
VB
Vinayak Buildtech
1/3
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Panchwati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1109 - 2009 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rupsagar, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Constructions Roop Madhuban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rupsagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Neminath Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rupsagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalit Kumar Jain Galaxy Emerald
Property
Rupsagar,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer Nagar
Residential Plots
Rupsagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Kings Court
Property
Rupsagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundra Edge
1 BHK Apartment
Rupsagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Black Pearl Apartment
Property
Rupsagar,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rupsagar, Udaipur

Shobhagpura
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhuwana
2 people rated this locality
5
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pulla Bhuwana
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaveer Colony Park
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pahada
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchwati
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft