Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

3 BHK for sale in Pahada, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pahada? Housing.com offers 7+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Pahada. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pahada, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S K Khetan Srajan (2228 sq.ft)
₹78 L - 82.1 L
Pahada, Udaipur
Archi Pearl Paradise (1683 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pahada, Udaipur
Archi Paradise (1730 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pahada, Udaipur
A R Infravision Pvt Ltd Imperia (513 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pahada, Udaipur
Archi Arcade (808 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganesh Nagar, Udaipur
Mahalaxmi Lake City Residency (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pahada, Udaipur
3 BHK Independent House (15000 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Pahada, Udaipur
Multy Maryada Heights (1205 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pahada, Udaipur
...Read more
SK
S K Khetan Developers And Builders Private Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 82.11 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
AR
A R Infravision Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/38

3 BHK Flat in Ganesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
Devendra CHITTORA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pahada for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNex...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MR
Multy Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Multy Maryada Heights

3 BHK Flat in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Pahada)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
0.6 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
JI
Jupiterr Infra Builder
1/10
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhuwana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1085 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/12
2.9 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alakh Nayan Mandir Eye...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/28
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Security...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus Stop...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity...+ More
JK
Jitendra kumar Kalal
1/9
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hiran Magri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1582 - 3756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
5.8 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire Fighting Sys...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
5.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mewar HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
6.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
6.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
GB
Galaxy Builders
1/14
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 - 2325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹91.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Archi Group
1/18
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2316 - 3099 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AC
Arihant Constructions
1/8
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rupsagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Raj
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmPizza Burst- 0.1 kmNexus Celeb...+ More
AD
AMG Developers
1/11
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhopalpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1585 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/20
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1581 - 2423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?