Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Pahada, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Pahada)

Dr Jigyasu Joshi
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Rahul Maheshwari
Owner
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 1.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Mrs. Vandana
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
Aashiq
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Tribhuvan Vyas
Owner
1/31
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udai...+ More
Divyansh
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmNEON HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Harsh Choudhary
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhruv
Owner
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur...+ More
Mahesh
Owner
1/13
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
3285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 1.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur...+ More
Prieya
Owner
1/12
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Hari Prakash Bansal
Owner
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Shakti Nagar- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0....+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/24
3.0 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pahada, Udaipur

Keshav Nagar
3,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Ashok Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
North Ayad
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pahada, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Pearl Paradise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundra The ARC
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Paradise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Khetan Srajan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
77.98 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Laxmi
Property
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Lake City Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Infravision Pvt Ltd Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surreal Meraki
Property
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bula Fortune 80
Property
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Multy Maryada Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pahada, Udaipur

Gandhi Nagar
5,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shobhagpura
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chitrakoot Nagar