Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Pahada, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Pahada? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Pahada. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Pahada, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (15000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Pahada, Udaipur
...Read more
Devendra CHITTORA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pahada for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNex...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Pahada)

Raj
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmPizza Burst- 0.1 kmNexus Celeb...+ More
Dharmendra Puri Goswami
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Durgesh Lohar
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Tribhuvan Vyas
Owner
1/31
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udai...+ More
Arvind Jain
Owner
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
3.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Rajdeep
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MDS Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Krish
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.5 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
Dilip
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount View School (School in Udaipur)- 0.6 kmAlakh Nayan Mandir Eye Hospital- 2.1 kmPizza Burst- 0.1 kmDivya Plaza- 0.4 km...+ More
Yashveer Singh Jhala
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Ud...+ More
Mohib Raza Hussain
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Ma...+ More
Dr Maan Singh
Owner
1/17
4.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Witty International School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Jungle- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur-...+ More
Vansh Gandhi
Owner
1/30
5.1 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0....+ More
Ravi Sahu
Owner
5.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0....+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
5.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Yogita Paliwal
Owner
5.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Matthew's Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, U...+ More
Narayan Soni
Owner
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
SN Sharma
Owner
1/10
6.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Rakesh
Owner
6.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 km1559 AD- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pahada, Udaipur

Keshav Nagar
3,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Ashok Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
North Ayad
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pahada, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhyanam Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Debari
66.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhatva Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pahada, Udaipur

Gandhi Nagar
5,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shobhagpura
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chitrakoot Nagar
4,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rupsagar
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
9,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghunathpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dore Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kharakua
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhuwana
2 people rated this locality
5
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year