Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pahada, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Pahada? Housing.com offers 7+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Pahada. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pahada, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Archi Pearl Paradise (1683 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pahada, Udaipur
S K Khetan Srajan (2228 sq.ft)
₹78 L - 82.1 L
Pahada, Udaipur
A R Infravision Pvt Ltd Imperia (513 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pahada, Udaipur
Archi Arcade (808 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganesh Nagar, Udaipur
Archi Paradise (1730 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pahada, Udaipur
Anshul Mogra The Luxury Nest (1883 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pahada, Udaipur
Mahalaxmi Lake City Residency (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pahada, Udaipur
Multy Maryada Heights (1205 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pahada, Udaipur
...Read more
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
SK
S K Khetan Developers And Builders Private Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 82.11 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
AR
A R Infravision Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/38

3 BHK Flat in Ganesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
AM
Anshul Mogra
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshul Mogra The Luxury Nest

3 BHK Flat in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1d ago
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
MR
Multy Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Multy Maryada Heights

3 BHK Flat in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Pahada)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
0.6 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/12
2.9 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alakh Nayan Mandir Eye...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/28
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Security...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus Stop...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity...+ More
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹71.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
5.8 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire Fighting Sys...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
5.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mewar HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
6.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
6.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
GB
Galaxy Builders
1/14
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 - 2325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹91.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolLiftCommunity Hall
AC
Arihant Constructions
1/8
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rupsagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
AD
AMG Developers
1/11
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhopalpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1585 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/20
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1581 - 2423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 275 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Kalpana
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station Ojhar- 10.8 kmYashwant Hospital- 9.4 kmHOTEL KRISHIDHAN Family Restaurant & Banquets- 0.1 ...+ More
Mrs. Vandana
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pahada, Udaipur

Keshav Nagar
3,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Ashok Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
North Ayad
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pahada, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Pearl Paradise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundra The ARC
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Paradise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Khetan Srajan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
77.98 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Laxmi
Property
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Lake City Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Infravision Pvt Ltd Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Multy Maryada Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pahada, Udaipur

Gandhi Nagar
5,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shobhagpura
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chitrakoot Nagar
4,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rupsagar
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
9,876