Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 123

Ready to Move-In Projects in Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manva Kheda, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nakoda Puram, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.08 L - 59.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L - 77.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
3w ago
OG
ORO Group
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Colony Park, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹90.2 L - 93.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SG
Shubhankar Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Debari, Udaipur

960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹33.42 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/27

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
AD
AMG Developers
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Bhopalpura, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SC
Sambhavnath Complex
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiran Magri, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
Updated
2w ago
GB
Gyanesh Builders
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 9, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SK
S K Khetan Developers And Builders Private Limited
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 82.11 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
SC
Shreeji Constructions
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Sukher, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AR
A R Infravision Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahada, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
NP
Neesa Properties
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bari, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹15.29 L - 15.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.23 L - 25.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.6 L - 36.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
SG
Shree Ganpati BuildhomeGanpati Affordable Homes LLP
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
SB
Sakaar Builders
1/47

3 BHK Flat in Panchwati, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
JM
Jai Meeradhe Buildcom
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuwana, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.17 L - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
3w ago
SB
Sanskar Build Estate
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Colony Park, Udaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
GB
Gyanesh Builders
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sukher, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹18.36 L - 27.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
SB
Sanwaliya Buildcreation LLP
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udaipur District, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
VB
Vinayak Buildtech
1/3

3, 4 BHK Flats in Panchwati, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
AG
Archi Group
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Debari, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹18.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
AC
Arihant Constructions
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rupsagar, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
DB
Deluxe Builders And Developers
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manva Kheda, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Infraprojects (Pvt.) Ltd
1/14

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 9, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.0 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹75.58 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MD
Mundra Dream Homes Pvt Ltd
1/21

4 BHK Flat in Sukher, Udaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹79.58 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K - 5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/38

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Nagar, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Umarda, Udaipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.51 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Udaipur, Udaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Mohan Kunj II Mavali
Residential Plots
Mavli,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mohan Kunj I Mavali
Residential Plots
Mavli,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mustafa Ali Gulshane Chisht Society
Residential Plots
Deo gaon,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhatva Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishan IIm Hill View
Residential Plots
Balicha,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulshan Gokul Village
Residential Plots
Gandhi Nagar,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhartidhan Vihar I
Residential Plots
Khempura,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveeram Nagar
Residential Plots
Mavli,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mohan Kunj III Mavali
Residential Plots
Mavli,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhyanam Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Debari
66.0 L-1.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Udaipur, Udaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%