More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Shobhagpura, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shobhagpura? Housing.com offers 27+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shobhagpura. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Shobhagpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shobhagpura, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (3900 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Shobhagpura, Udaipur
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Shobhagpura, Udaipur
4 BHK Penthouse (5200 sq.ft)
₹2.86 Cr
Shobhagpura, Udaipur
Residential Plot (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Shobhagpura, Udaipur
Residential Plot (52000 sq.ft)
₹82.3 Cr
Shobhagpura, Udaipur
Residential Plot (4800 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Shobhagpura, Udaipur
2.5 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Shobhagpura, Udaipur
3 BHK Flat (1897 sq.ft)
₹91.06 L
Shobhagpura, Udaipur
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shobhagpura, Udaipur
Galaxy Solitaire (1560 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shobhagpura, Udaipur
...Read more
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/15
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/4
New Booking
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLift
Updated
3w ago
TR
Tirupati Real Estate
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
New Booking
₹82.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
52000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TR
Tirupati Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr Jigyasu Joshi
Owner
1/3
Resale
Shubh Labh Apartments
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/14
New Booking
₹91.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Maheshwari
Owner
Resale
Ps Sangam Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 1.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
GB
Galaxy Builders
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
NE
Nirvan Enterprises
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Shobhagpura

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
AG
Archi Group
1/18

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
CC
Classic Crown
1/3

Property in Shobhagpura

Possession: Dec, 2024
UA
Urban Avenue Realty LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Heights

3 BHK Flat in Shobhagpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AB
Ankit Buildestate

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
Gallery Cover Image of 4400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shobhagpura for Rs. 29500000
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur
Updated
1d ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
Gallery Cover Image of 4680 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanakshree, Shobhagpura for Rs. 26000000
New Booking
Kanakshree
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Sakshi Asnani
Owner
3100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shobhagpura, Udaipur
Resale
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Hitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shobhagpura for Rs. 4500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
TG
The Galaxy
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala The Galaxy

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
PI
Ps Infrarealty Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Ps Sangam Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
KD
Kanakshree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakshree

Property in Shobhagpura

Possession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shobhagpura, Udaipur

Block B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Shobhagpura, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Exotica Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala The Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanchi Affordable Housing Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mandot Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Crown
Property
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur