Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Ashok Nagar, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ashok Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ashok Nagar, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahalaxmi Saifee Burhani Park (275 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashok Nagar, Udaipur
Valley Shub Sunder Tower (724 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashok Nagar, Udaipur
...Read more
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
VH
Valley Hillview Hotel And Resort Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Valley Shub Sunder Tower

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/28
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Security...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus Stop...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
4.1 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire Fighting Sys...+ More
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹71.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/12
4.7 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alakh Nayan Mandir Eye...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
6.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
6.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
6.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mewar HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AD
AMG Developers
1/11
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhopalpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1585 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SK
S K Khetan Developers And Builders Private Limited
1/2
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 82.11 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2228 - 3153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
Arvind Jain
Owner
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/38
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 808 - 1569 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Galaxy Builders
1/14
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 - 2325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Housing Partner
Owner
1/24
1.9 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
AC
Arihant Constructions
1/8
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rupsagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ashok Nagar, Udaipur

Bhupalpura
4,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Saifee Burhani Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Jai Ganpati Apartment
Property
Ashok Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasan Homes
Property
Ashok Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Jai Laxmi Apartment
Property
Ashok Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Valley Shub Sunder Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Udaipur

Bhopalpura
17,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Nagar
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharakua
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shobhagpura
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchwati
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rupsagar
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pahada
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhuban
1 people rated this locality