Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Shakti Nagar, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Shakti Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Shakti Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Shakti Nagar, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shivam Residency (1669 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shakti Nagar, Udaipur
Trustroof Rhythm (1227 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shakti Nagar, Udaipur
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in Shakti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
TI
Trustroof Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Trustroof Rhythm

3 BHK Flat in Shakti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Shakti Nagar)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹71.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/6
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
4.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
4.5 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire Fighting Sys...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/12
4.6 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/28
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Security...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus Stop...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
5.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alakh Nayan Mandir Eye...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
5.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 275 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/38
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 808 - 1569 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Arvind Jain
Owner
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
SK
S K Khetan Developers And Builders Private Limited
1/2
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 82.11 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2228 - 3153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
AD
AMG Developers
1/11
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhopalpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1585 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
DI
Dharti Infra
1/20
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Area

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 825 - 2007 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Raj
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmPizza Burst- 0.1 kmNexus Celeb...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shakti Nagar, Udaipur

Shiv Park Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Shakti Nagar, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trustroof Rhythm
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shakti Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bula Aadi Regency
Property
Shakti Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Shakti Nagar,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shakti Nagar, Udaipur

Ashok Nagar
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Ghati
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhopalpura
17,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Area
1 people rated this locality
5
20,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pahada
2 people rated this locality