Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Shakti Nagar, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Neeraj Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shakti Nagar for Rs. 500000
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Shakti Nagar)

Arvind Jain
Owner
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
Shree Radhe Kundan Art
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
NIKHIL SUHALKA
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rahul Maheshwari
Owner
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 1.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/24
2.6 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Dr Jigyasu Joshi
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Yashveer Singh Jhala
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Ud...+ More
Prateek Agarwal
Owner
1/20
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1...+ More
Mohib Raza Hussain
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Ma...+ More
Pritam Kothari
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNex...+ More
Pradeep Dhakar
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0....+ More
Praveen
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MDS Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Mansi Karia
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shakti Nagar, Udaipur

Shiv Park Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Shakti Nagar, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trustroof Rhythm
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shakti Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bula Aadi Regency
Property
Shakti Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Shakti Nagar,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shakti Nagar, Udaipur

Ashok Nagar
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Ghati
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhopalpura
17,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Area
1 people rated this locality
5
20,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pahada
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhuban
1 people rated this locality
5
7,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanjipeer
6,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
9,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nada Khada
9,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft