Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Central Area, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Central Area)

Prateek Agarwal
Owner
1/20
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1...+ More
AMOL SHANDILYA
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0....+ More
Praveen
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MDS Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Pankaj Kumar Soni
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 3.1 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Arvind Jain
Owner
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
Mansi Karia
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Pooja Chouhan
Owner
1/9
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Complex- 0....+ More
Kiran Patel
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kashish Panchal
Owner
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2025
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Central Area, Udaipur

Gayariawas
3,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sec. 3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Central Area, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of S K Khetan Square
2 BHK Apartment
Central Area,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharti Mahaviram
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Area,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharti Aangan EWS And LIG
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Central Area,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akme Suncity Homes
Property
Central Area,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugandh Apartment
Property
Central Area,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Samruddhi Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Area,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Park
Property
Central Area,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Central Area, Udaipur

Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Nagar
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
6,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanjipeer
6,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalaji Goraji
7,815