Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Khanjipeer, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Khanjipeer? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Khanjipeer, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Khanjipeer, Udaipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Khanjipeer)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
4.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire Fighting Sys...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
4.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
4.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
4.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/28
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Security...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus Stop...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/12
6.2 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/4
6.7 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Arvind Jain
Owner
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
SC
Sambhavnath Complex
1/6
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiran Magri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 483 - 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
DI
Dharti Infra
1/20
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Area

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 825 - 2007 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SB
Samyak Builders And Developers
1/2
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiran Magri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1636 - 2087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 275 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
AMOL SHANDILYA
Owner
1/12
2.7 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0....+ More
AD
AMG Developers
1/11
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhopalpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1585 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/38
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 808 - 1569 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Raj
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmPizza Burst- 0.1 kmNexus Celeb...+ More
Pradeep
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goverdhan Vilas, Udaipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khanjipeer, Udaipur

Jawahar Nagar
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khanjipeer, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Samruddhi Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Area,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trustroof Rhythm
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shakti Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
Property
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi Shiv Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rupa Shri Adinath Nagar F Block
Residential Plots
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Exotica Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pine Royal Alpine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Bapu Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Colony Park,Udaipur
93.68 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khanjipeer, Udaipur

Shivaji Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Central Area
1 people rated this locality
5
20,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft