Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahalaxmi Saifee Burhani Park (275 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashok Nagar, Udaipur
...Read more
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/38
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 808 - 1569 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Galaxy Builders
1/14
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 - 2325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AC
Arihant Constructions
1/8
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rupsagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Rahul Maheshwari
Owner
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 1.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Dr Jigyasu Joshi
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/20
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1581 - 2423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DI
Dharti Infra
1/20
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Area

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 825 - 2007 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹61.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
AR
A R Infravision Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 513 - 825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Harsh Choudhary
Owner
1/14
3.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
PE
Pine Enterprises
1/7
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuwana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/8
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1730 - 3524 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/18
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Dhruv
Owner
1/29
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur...+ More
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/27
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹52.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/27
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹81.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Pritam Kothari
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNex...+ More
Ojal Suthar
Owner
1/12
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ashok Nagar, Udaipur

Bhupalpura
4,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Saifee Burhani Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Valley Shub Sunder Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Udaipur

Bhopalpura
17,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Nagar
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharakua
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shobhagpura
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchwati
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rupsagar
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pahada
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhuban
1 people rated this locality
5
7,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
9,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft