0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Bhuwana, Udaipur under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹82.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur24*7 Security
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/26
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur24*7 Security
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹78.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurChildren Play Area
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/26
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/25
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurGymnasium
Durgesh Lohar
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/27
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency
RERA
₹52.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Harsh Choudhary
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Divyansh
Owner
1/8
Resale
Vinayak Complex Phase I by Vinayak Construction
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmNEON HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall-...+ More
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/18
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency
RERA
₹91.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
Dhruv
Owner
1/29
Resale
Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/13
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Dheeraj
Owner
1/2
Resale
Mahalaxmi Navratan Heights
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall,...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/29
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency
RERA
₹91.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/35
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency
RERA
₹79.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
MAHALAXMI BUILDHOME LTD
1/29
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency
RERA
₹79.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1658 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
JM
Jai Meeradhe Buildcom
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuwana, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.17 L - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹79.58 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K - 5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navratna Complex, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
GP
Gulshan Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Jaipuriya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 793 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Neha Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Ji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Pk Gupta
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhuwana, Udaipur
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kalpana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhuwana, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pine Royal Alpine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
79.58 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archis Pride