Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Navratna Complex, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Lalit Kishor Choubisa
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
Mahalaxmi Navratan Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall,...+ More
Dheeraj
Owner
1/2
Resale
Mahalaxmi Navratan Heights
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Pooja Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Navratna Complex for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Updated
2w ago