Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

Resale Houses in Dabok, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Chitranshu Vyas
Owner
1/27
4.02 km away
Resale
Dhyanam Villas
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Manohar Singh Panwar
Owner
1/5
18.83 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Love Rangwani
Owner
1/4
17.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Durgesh Lohar
Owner
16.5 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajdeep
Owner
15 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MDS Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Yashveer Singh Jhala
Owner
1/3
19.47 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Sunil Lohar
Owner
1/15
17.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Shalini Jani
Owner
1/2
17.79 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ALTAF Husen
Owner
1/4
19.86 km away
Resale
₹23.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goverdhan Vilas, Udaipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Res...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rakesh
Owner
20.07 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 km1559 AD- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udai...+ More
Ankit
Owner
18.9 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Resort- 0.1 kmMahaveer Complex-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shree Radhe Kundan Art
Owner
1/4
18.72 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Dr Maan Singh
Owner
1/17
14.94 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Tribhuvan Vyas
Owner
1/31
12.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Mohib Raza Hussain
Owner
1/2
19.61 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebr...+ More
MAHAVEER JAIN
Owner
1/3
17.51 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 10.9 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur...+ More
Yogita Paliwal
Owner
20.86 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Matthew's Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Dharmendra Puri Goswami
Owner
13.82 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dabok, Udaipur

Merta
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Dabok, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhyanam Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Debari
66.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhatva Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dabok, Udaipur

Gudli Panchayat
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bajaj Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bichhadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pratap Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Debari
6,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meera Nagar
5,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jharnon Ki Sarai
4,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Berwas
2,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amberi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.