Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Dhinkli, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Archi Group
1/29

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nakoda Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.08 L - 59.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L - 77.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Dhinkli)

AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/8
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1730 - 3524 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MD
Mundra Dream Homes Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sukher

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3285 - 3310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GB
Gyanesh Builders
1/5
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sukher

2 BHK Flat
₹18.36 L - 27.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 680 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
AR
A R Infravision Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 513 - 825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/27
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1683 - 5363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
JM
Jai Meeradhe Buildcom
1/9
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuwana

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.17 L - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 3005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SC
Shreeji Constructions
1/6
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sukher

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/18
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhuwana

3 BHK Flat
₹79.58 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K - 5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1658 - 2001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navratna Complex

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1368 - 1699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
SD
Sanchi Developers Gloria
1/3
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhuwana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 924 - 1146 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/18
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhuwana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1034 - 1681 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AC
Arihant Constructions
1/8
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rupsagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SK
S K Khetan Developers And Builders Private Limited
1/2
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 82.11 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2228 - 3153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/38
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request