Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

2 Acres

If you are looking for one perfect place to reside with your family, then look no further than Mangalam Residency. A project which is a perfect blend of contemporary style and good planning, it certainly has all, what you and your family have always wished for. With serene location and state of the art amenities, you can certainly look forward to coming back home after a busy hectic day at work. With calmness all around, come stay at Mangalam Residency and experience a stay close to nature. Come live with many others in the world of luxury. More About This Property Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu is a project by Mangalam BDL in Udaipur. It is a Ready to Move project. Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Navratna Complex, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 2 Acres. It has 224 units. There are 8 buildings in this project. Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 825.0 sq.ft.. Launched in May 2012, Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu is slated for possession in Mar, 2015. The address of Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu is Near New Navratan Complex, Bhuwana.Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security, High-tech alarm system.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank .The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID RAJ/P/2017/330.Mangalam BDL is a reputed developer firm established in 2000. The firm has since then developed 15 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Navratna Complex is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Escape Staircases
Fire Fighting System
+19
Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu Project Images
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/6
0.3 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
0.9 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital Udaipur  ...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/28
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Sec...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus ...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/21
0.9 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/24
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3446 - 3731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
2.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mewar HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
3.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/10
3.9 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
4.5 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire ...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/12
5.8 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
5.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alakh Naya...+ More
Yash
Owner
1/4
0.3 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/6
0.3 km away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall,...+ More
SB
Sanskar Build Estate
1/4
0.5 km away

4 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Colony Park, Udaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1420 - 1435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Pulla Bhuwana

Pulla Bhuwana,Udaipur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pulla Bhuwana,Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Exotica Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Bapu Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Colony Park,Udaipur
93.68 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prahar Serene Casa
Property
Mahaveer Colony Park,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMG Mandot Signature
4 BHK Apartment
Mahaveer Colony Park,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pine Royal Alpine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archis Pride
4 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rgate Ishaan Atulyam
3 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundra The ARC
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mandot Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arnath Sanchi Splendid
Property
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rock Rock Celestial
4 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Appartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishaan Abhiram
2 BHK Apartment
Bedla,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekaya Realty Ekaya Eight
4 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount The Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskar Pearl
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navratan Skyline
Property
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu, Udaipur

4,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%
Rise in last 1 Year