Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 3, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 3)

RS
Riddhi Siddhi Infraprojects (Pvt.) Ltd
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hiran Magri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 6100 - 6200 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 3, Udaipur

Shanti Nagar
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 3, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Krishna Govindam Apartment
Property
Sector 3,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akme Sarvoday Suncity Homes II
Property
Sector 3,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3, Udaipur

Manva Kheda
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
4,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Transport Nagar
4,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
6,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khempura
7,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
9,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dore Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shakti Nagar
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Area
1 people rated this locality
5
20,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft