Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 43 of 43

Independent Houses for Sale in Udham Singh Nagar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Udham Singh Nagar? Housing.com offers 15+ 3 BHK and 9+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Udham Singh Nagar. Choose from 42+ Resale House and 42+ House from Owners in Udham Singh Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Udham Singh Nagar - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Subhash Nagar, Kashipur
3 BHK Independent House (1040 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Dineshpur, Rudrapur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Jainagar, Rudrapur
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bigbara, Rudrapur
4 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Danpur, Rudrapur
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dineshpur, Rudrapur
6 BHK Independent House (1048 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Jaspur Khurd, Kashipur
5 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Ramnagar Rd, Kashipur
4 BHK Independent House (1764 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Jainagar, Rudrapur
6 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bigbara, Rudrapur
...Read more
Ravi Kant Garg
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rudrapur Greens Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Bigbara

2 BHK Bungalow
₹8 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹12 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹889/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Udham Singh Nagar, Udham Singh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Vatika
2, 3 BHK Villas
Bindu Khera,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Lark Shree
2 BHK Villa
Danpur,Rudrapur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Udham Singh Nagar, Udham Singh Nagar

Haldwani
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bigbara
1 people rated this locality
5
4,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dineshpur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kathgodam
4,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pantnagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jainagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Simla Bahadur
2,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Danpur
1 people rated this locality
4
2,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyanpur
4,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhurarani
2 people rated this locality
2.38
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Udham Singh Nagar

Tanda Range
3,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.3%
Fall in last 1 Year