Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dasharath Nagar, Udupi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Dasharath Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dasharath Nagar, Udupi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
M A Royal Heritage (1195 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasharath Nagar, Udupi
...Read more
MA
M A Developer
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Dasharath Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Dasharath Nagar)

GD
Grasslands Developers
1/15
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villament,Flat,Penthouses in Manipal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villament
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villament
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
6 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 8030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Shambhavi Builders
1/3
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Manipal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 890 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
RD
Regal Developers And Associates
1/18
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ananth Nagar 1st Stage

2 BHK Flat
₹44.12 L - 67.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.12 L - 67.47 L
Sizes: 1019 - 1622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SP
Sankhya Properties
1/13
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayagriva Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹36.64 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.2 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
KB
Kalkura Builders & Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hayagriva Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
HP
Hi Point Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manipal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 727 - 30128 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Pravin Poojari
Owner
1/17
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyodaya Public School- 0.1 kmAdarsha Hospital- 0.1 kmWoodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall Udupi- 0.1 km
MM
Malpe Manipal Builders Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaratna Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L - 63.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 1823 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
Ramith
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
MB
Mandavi Builders
1/2
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vidyaratna Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 sq.ft.
AP
Archana Projects
1/3
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kukkikatte

1 BHK Flat
₹23.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 38.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1000 sq.ft.
BD
Bhavani Developer
1/5
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vidyaratna Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 441 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SR
Sai Radha Developers
1/4
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunjibettu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 640 - 1513 sq.ft.
ID
Indian Developers
1/4
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunjibettu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 747 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sai Radha
1/6
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maruthi Veethika

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 837 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
NC
Nirmala Constructions
1/3
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunjibettu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1160 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
OA
Onyx Assets Llp
1/7
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maruthi Veethika

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat