0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dasharath Nagar, Udupi under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dasharath Nagar)

MB
MAHASATHI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/19
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Shanthi Nagar, Udupi

3 BHK Flat
₹29.35 L - 30.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1468 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SP
Sankhya Properties
1/13
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayagriva Nagar, Udupi

2 BHK Flat
₹36.64 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.2 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Ramith
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyodaya Public School- 0.1 kmAdarsha Hospital- 0.1 kmWoodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall Udupi- 0.1 km
AP
Archana Projects
1/3
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kukkikatte, Udupi

1 BHK Flat
₹23.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 38.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1000 sq.ft.
KP
Khain Properties
1/17
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adi-udupi, Udupi

1 BHK Flat
₹26.68 L - 27.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.19 L - 46.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.44 L - 58.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 726 - 1587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
MB
Mandavi Builders
1/22
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmagiri, Udupi

1 BHK Flat
₹31.32 L - 40.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.04 L - 55.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
NI
Nissi infinity
1/6
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmagiri, Udupi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L - 24.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.59 L - 37.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L - 49.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MB
Mandavi Builders
1/15
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hanumantha Nagar, Udupi

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 28.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.73 L - 43.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.54 L - 52.47 L
4 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Udaya Kiran
Owner
1/9
6.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's English Medium (CBSE) School, Udupi- 3.3 kmAdarsha Hospital- 0.1 kmThimmappa Fish Hotel- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
SP
Sankhya Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankhya Terrace Gardens
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ananth Nagar 1st Stage, Udupi

2 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 37.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Prabhakar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manipal for Rs. 2900000
2.1 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhava Kripa School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Manipal- 1.6 kmPai Tiffins Manipal- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall Udupi- 0...+ More
Vincent George Sequeira
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manipal for Rs. 1500000
2.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Nova
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayagriva Nagar, Udupi

1 BHK Flat
₹15.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
TG
Theertha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Theertha Image
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kukkikatte, Udupi

1 BHK Flat
₹21.6 L - 22.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L - 35.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SB
Supreme Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Pearl
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukkikatte, Udupi

1 BHK Flat
₹20.52 L - 22.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.32 L - 37.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1774 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
FI
Future Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Laxmishyam Residency
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rampura, Udupi

1 BHK Flat
₹14 L - 14.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.75 L - 27.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
RA
RSB Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of RSB Windsor
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adi-udupi, Udupi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.2 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.8 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PB
Priyadarshini Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyadarshini Krishna Residency
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kodankoor, Udupi

2 BHK Flat
₹25.39 L - 29.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
Housing Partner
Owner
8712 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Havanje, Udupi
7.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹367.00/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parkala High School- 0.1 kmS.D.M.Yoga & Nature Cure Hospital, Pareeka- 0.1 kmRolls Mania- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dasharath Nagar, Udupi

Gallery Cover Pic of M A Royal Heritage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dasharath Nagar,Udupi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dasharath Nagar, Udupi

4,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Manipal
1 people rated this locality
3
3,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.05%
Fall in last 1 Year