More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 243

Flats for Sale in Ujjain

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ujjain? Housing.com offers 242+ Flats & 38+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ujjain. Choose from 36+ New Projects, 76+ Resale Projects and 67+ Owner Properties for sale in Ujjain. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ujjain - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Omaxe Group Garoth Road (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Lalpur, Ujjain
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Indira Nagar, Ujjain
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Lalpur, Ujjain
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Lalpur, Ujjain
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹20.8 L
Lalpur, Ujjain
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹23.22 L
Barnagar, Ujjain
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Mahashweta Nagar, Ujjain
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Jawahar Nagar, Ujjain
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹21.2 L
Lalpur, Ujjain
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Lalpur, Ujjain
...Read more
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lalpur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's Convent Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMeghdoot Res...+ More
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Sanwariya Dham
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.8 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMeghdoot Res...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/2
Resale
₹20.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
XpertARC
1/5
Resale
₹23.22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
New Booking
Omaxe City
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmRajasthan Dental College & Hospital- 3.5 kmMansarova...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/3
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raj
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
2w ago
RAKESH CHOURASIYA
Owner
1/6
Resale
Tirupati Vista Park
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 2.2 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Rohit Makwana
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalidas Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSwaruchi Restaurant & Caterers- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Balram Sharma
1/6
Resale
Tirupati Hatkeshwar Vihar Block F
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Temple
Sumit Dey
Owner
1/4
Resale
Najmi Iris
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Nitesh
1/5
Resale
₹31.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 5.5 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmRB...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Dheeraj Rathore
Owner
Resale
Shri Radhe Ratan Giriraj Ratan B
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 1.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aniket Rathore
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 1.9 kmShree Madhuram family Restaurant , Cafe and Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Facts Life With Aish
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
A One Indralaya Highlands
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Mukesh Kumar Shivhare
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Parth Nagar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ujjain, Ujjain

Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Group Garoth Road
Residential Plots
Lalpur,Ujjain
20.0 L-20.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Crystal B Block
Residential Plots
Sindhi Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavin Tirupati Silicon City Ews lig Plots
Residential Plots
Rishi Nagar,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Town
Residential Plots
Abhilasha Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Shreenathji Avenue
Residential Plots
Vikram University,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreenath Avenue
Residential Plots
Panwasa,Ujjain
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Dreams
Property
Abhilasha Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hatkeshwar Heritage I
Residential Plots
Daudkhedi,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Grand Tirupati
Residential Plots
Sirsagar,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Emerald Park
Residential Plots
Vrandawan Dham Colony,Ujjain
 

Popular Locality for sale in Ujjain, Ujjain

Nagda
3,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parsvnath City