More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 242

Flats for Sale in Krishi Upaj Mandi, Ujjain

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishi Upaj Mandi? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Krishi Upaj Mandi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Krishi Upaj Mandi, Ujjain - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Shivalay Twp, Ujjain
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Indira Nagar
Omaxe Group Garoth Road (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Lalpur, Ujjain
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹21.2 L
Lalpur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Mahashweta Nagar, Ujjain
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Nanakheda, Jawahar Nagar
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹20.8 L
Lalpur, Ujjain
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Lalpur, Ujjain
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Lalpur
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Lalpur
...Read more
Aishwarya Khatrj
Owner
1/41
3.44 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
A One Indralaya Highlands
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/4
1.05 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's Convent Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/4
7.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lalpur, Ujjain

800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
6.89 km away
New Booking
Omaxe City
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmRajasthan Dental College & Hospital- 3.5 kmM...+ More
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
4.09 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/2
6.89 km away
Resale
₹20.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujja...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/3
6.89 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/3
6.89 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMegh...+ More
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/3
7.13 km away
Resale
Sanwariya Dham
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.8 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMegh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
6.89 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RAKESH CHOURASIYA
Owner
1/6
11.22 km away
Resale
Tirupati Vista Park
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 2.2 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Balram Sharma
1/6
4.98 km away
Resale
Tirupati Hatkeshwar Vihar Block F
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Temple
Chandar Singh
Owner
1/7
3.34 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IBS Global Academy- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.7 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super ...+ More
Siddhant Singh
Owner
1/13
5.01 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPet AllowedGarden
Mamta
Owner
1/20
2.47 km away
Resale
Om Sai
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Ayush Sharma
Owner
1.7 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Aniket Rathore
Owner
1/3
11.46 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 1.9 kmShree Madhuram family Restaurant , Cafe and Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Tarun Singh Panwar
Owner
1/4
7.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Rohit Makwana
Owner
1/7
6.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalidas Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSwaruchi Restaurant & Caterers- 0.1 km
Sovit Construction
Owner
6.43 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Shikha Modi
Owner
8.26 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Sagar Academy- 0.1 kmUjjain Ortho Hospital- 5.3 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Raj
Owner
1/7
6.89 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
3w ago
Mihir Singh
Owner
1/10
5.22 km away
Resale
Acorn Shivansh Pride
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dheeraj Rathore
Owner
3.46 km away
Resale
Shri Radhe Ratan Giriraj Ratan B
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 1.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi N...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Urban Keys
Owner
1/4
8.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Mukesh Kumar Shivhare
Owner
1/2
3.79 km away
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi N...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nitesh
1/5
5.68 km away
Resale
₹31.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 5.5 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Krishi Upaj Mandi, Ujjain

Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Crystal B Block
Residential Plots
Sindhi Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Grand Tirupati
Residential Plots
Sirsagar,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Park
Residential Plots
Sindhi Colony,Ujjain
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Shri Vishnu City
Property
Sindhi Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kesar Spring
Residential Plots
Malipura,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavin Tirupati Silicon City Ews lig Plots
Residential Plots
Rishi Nagar,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Group Garoth Road
Residential Plots
Lalpur,Ujjain
20.0 L-20.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Town
Residential Plots
Abhilasha Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Shreenathji Avenue