More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in Chaura, Unnao

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chaura? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chaura, Unnao - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Servodaya Nagar, Shukla Ganj
Residential Plot (486 sq.ft)
₹5.67 L
Fatehpur
Residential Plot (765 sq.ft)
₹8.8 L
Husain Nagar
Residential Plot (880 sq.ft)
₹10.12 L
Nirala Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Chaudrana, Unnao
Residential Plot (810 sq.ft)
₹9.32 L
Gangaghat
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹16.56 L
Dhaudhi Rautapur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹6.9 L
Nehru Nagar, Gopinathpuram
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹12.94 L
Shuklaganj Extension
Residential Plot (1575 sq.ft)
₹18.11 L
Husain Nagar
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/9
7.78 km away
New Booking
₹5.67 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidhyalaya- 0.1 kmClassic Hospital- 6.2 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 0.1 kmMehfil Restaurant- 0.1 km
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/9
6.29 km away
New Booking
₹8.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 1.2 kmShivaya Hospital | Ayurveda Treatment Of AVN, Spine, Joints & Female Disorders- 9.2 km ...+ More
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/9
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹10.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Lawrence School- 0.6 kmShivaya Hospital | Ayurveda Treatment Of AVN, Spine, Joints & Female Disorders- 0.1 kmThe ...+ More
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/12
5.26 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/3
8.88 km away
New Booking
₹9.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmNorth Star Hospital_Hospital in Kanpur/Orthopaedic Surgeon/Trauma Centre in Mall Road- ...+ More
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/5
8.01 km away
New Booking
₹16.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent High School- 0.1 kmClassic Hospital- 0.1 kmFauzi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCentral Plaza, Shuklaganj- 0.1 km
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/4
9.76 km away
New Booking
₹6.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/4
8.6 km away
New Booking
₹12.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmClassic Hospital- 1.4 kmMehfil Restaurant- 6.6 kmCentral Plaza, Shuklaganj- 1...+ More
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/10
6.29 km away
New Booking
₹18.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/7
6.29 km away
New Booking
₹9.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/10
6.29 km away
New Booking
₹8.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mishra
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir(NBGEI)- 0.1 kmAsha Hospital- 8 kmBhola Shudh Shakahari Food- 0.1 kmStation Road Bus Stop- 6.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Mohd Shoeb
Owner
8.25 km away
Resale
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmClassic Hospital- 0.1 kmMehfil Restaurant- 0.1 kmCentral Plaza, Shuklaganj- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ajitesh DIXIT
1/8
4.31 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Station Road Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Sarthak Nigam
Owner
1/14
5.56 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
RAMAKANT
Owner
1/2
2.66 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Mayank Chaudhary
Owner
2.6 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Shitikanth Sharma
Owner
1/5
27.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Murti Smarak Hospital- 2.2 kmAwadh Ki Rasoi- 7.9 km
Updated
1w ago
SAMEDAY INFRATECH LIMITED
Owner
1/2
27.15 km away
Resale
₹7.28 L
Avg. price: ₹809.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Vineet Kumar Singh
1/3
36.64 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saturn Public School- 0.1 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 0.1 kmNew pradhan sweets and family r...+ More
Rakshit Chandel
Owner
1/4
27.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gym
Updated
1w ago
Shailendra Shailendra
Owner
1/2
27.48 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
7750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Murti Smarak Hospital- 19.4 kmAwadh Ki Rasoi- 17 km
DD
Dolphin Developers Limited
1/2
2.68 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lok Nagar, Unnao

100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
D
Dcube
1/7
27.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kushehri, Unnao

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.02k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
37.24 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bani, Sadar, Unnao

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
KG
Kanchhal Group
1/4
37.32 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bani, Sadar, Unnao

687 sq.ft Plot
₹6.18 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹7.73 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹10.71 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹11.77 L
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹13.62 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹15.15 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹21.49 L
2487 sq.ft Plot
₹22.38 L
2617 sq.ft Plot
₹23.55 L
2715 sq.ft Plot
₹24.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
DI
Dreamz Infra Ventures
1/4
36.36 km away

Property in Bani, Sadar, Unnao

Possession: Dec, 2021
SC
Sanjeeva Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayana Estate
8.96 km away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Hindu Kheda, Unnao

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chaura, Unnao

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayana Estate
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindu Kheda,Unnao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Passion Royal Cottage
4 BHK Villa
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhartha Passion Nand Niwas Palace
Residential Plots
Mahrajpur,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Shri Krishna Ratan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Northern Rly. Colony,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Navsheel Jyoti Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Gardenia Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetika Kingdoms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyanpur,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Evoke
Property
Panki,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Graceland Grace City 2
Property
Meharavan Singh Purva,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shushil Arpita Infinity
Residential Plots
Singhpur Kachhar,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chaura, Unnao