Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Ready to Move Properties in Unnao

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/3
New Booking
₹9.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmNorth Star Hospital_Hospital in Kanpur/Orthopaedic Surgeon/Trauma Centre in Mall Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹12.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmClassic Hospital- 1.4 kmMehfil Restaurant- 6.6 kmCentral Plaza, Shuklaganj- 1.8 km...+ More
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/9
New Booking
₹10.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Lawrence School- 0.6 kmShivaya Hospital | Ayurveda Treatment Of AVN, Spine, Joints & Female Disorders- 0.1 kmThe Saffron-...+ More
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/9
New Booking
₹8.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 1.2 kmShivaya Hospital | Ayurveda Treatment Of AVN, Spine, Joints & Female Disorders- 9.2 kmThe ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹6.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmNorth Star Hospital_Hospital in Kanpur/Orthopaedic Surgeon/Trauma Centre in Mall Road- 5.2 km  ...+ More
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/8
New Booking
₹10.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹16.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent High School- 0.1 kmClassic Hospital- 0.1 kmFauzi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCentral Plaza, Shuklaganj- 0.1 km
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/9
New Booking
₹5.67 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidhyalaya- 0.1 kmClassic Hospital- 6.2 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 0.1 kmMehfil Restaurant- 0.1 km
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/10
New Booking
₹18.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/7
New Booking
₹9.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/10
New Booking
₹8.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹10.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rakshit Chandel
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Murti Smarak Hospital- 2.2 kmAwadh Ki Rasoi- 7.9 km
Updated
4w ago
Kumail Khan
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmAsha Hospital- 2.5 kmBhola Shudh Shakahari Food- 0.1 kmStation Road Bus Stop- 2.6 km
Shitikanth Sharma
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Mohd Shoeb
Owner
Resale
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmClassic Hospital- 0.1 kmMehfil Restaurant- 0.1 kmCentral Plaza, Shuklaganj- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mishra
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir(NBGEI)- 0.1 kmAsha Hospital- 8 kmBhola Shudh Shakahari Food- 0.1 kmStation Road Bus Stop- 6.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Vineet Kumar Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saturn Public School- 0.1 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 0.1 kmNew pradhan sweets and family restauran...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shravan Shukla
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ARJUN ACADEMY- 0.1 kmAsha Hospital- 3.3 kmBhola Shudh Shakahari Food- 0.1 kmStation Road Bus Stop- 1.4 km
DD
Dolphin Developers Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Lok Nagar

100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
KG
Kanchhal Group
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bani, Sadar

687 sq.ft Plot
₹6.18 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹7.73 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹10.71 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹11.77 L
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹13.62 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹15.15 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹21.49 L
2487 sq.ft Plot
₹22.38 L
2617 sq.ft Plot
₹23.55 L
2715 sq.ft Plot
₹24.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Unnao, Unnao

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayana Estate
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindu Kheda,Unnao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Roselia Grand
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Permat,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Unnao, Unnao

Fatehpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lok Nagar
3,699
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kushehri
1 people rated this locality
5
5,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirala Nagar
5,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hiran Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Husain Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
2,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaudrana
6,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sharda Nahar
3,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bani, Sadar
6,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year