0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Nirala Nagar, Unnao under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/9
New Booking
₹10.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Lawrence School- 0.6 kmShivaya Hospital | Ayurveda Treatment Of AVN, Spine, Joints & Female Disorders- 0.1 kmThe ...+ More