More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sarai Joga, Unnao

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarai Joga? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarai Joga, Unnao - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sarai Joga, Unnao
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sarai Joga)

Shailendra Shailendra
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
7750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Murti Smarak Hospital- 19.4 kmAwadh Ki Rasoi- 17 km
D
Dcube
1/7
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kushehri

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.02k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Shitikanth Sharma
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Murti Smarak Hospital- 2.2 kmAwadh Ki Rasoi- 7.9 km
SAMEDAY INFRATECH LIMITED
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹7.28 L
Avg. price: ₹809.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rakshit Chandel
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VG
Virk Gold Farms Pvt. Ltd.
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Mahnora

1 BHK Villa
₹47.62 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
Shahbaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Kushehri for Rs. 8000000
1.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
SI
SJ Infra Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in SJ Mahi Dreams and Farm Houses
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kushehri

4999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avinashavinash
Owner
54000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahnora, Unnao
2.6 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹462.00/sq.ft
54000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Murti Smarak Hospital- 1.9 kmPepperz Nawabganj- 2.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sarai Joga, Unnao

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayana Estate
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindu Kheda,Unnao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Imperia
Property
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LJK Vasto
Residential Plots
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Akasa Earth Elite
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
45.75 L-1.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Truspace Aanandam
Residential Plots
Bhagu Khera,Lucknow
29.7 L-55.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Natkur,Lucknow
19.66 L-86.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Trustroot Greens TIDPL Samda LKO
Residential Plots
Samda Khera,Lucknow