More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Properties for Sale in Firozabad District, Uttar Pradesh

Sort by:
Relevance
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2815 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3535 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.S. School- 8.4 kmPIZZA SPHERE- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Tabassum
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Johns Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmRavi Unity Hospital- 0.1 kmC S Resort- 0.1 kmOrchid Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Suraj Yadav
1/42
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Ravi Unity HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
Pt Abhinav Gautam
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Amit Rathore
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.mt
116 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ The King Primary School- 0.1 kmPIZZA SPHERE- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Malay Banerjee
Owner
1/12
Resale
FM Cosmos
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.S.School Tundla- 0.1 kmPIZZA SPHERE- 3.3 km
Shivangi
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.S. School- 0.1 kmPIZZA SPHERE- 0.1 km
SD
SNG Developers
1/4

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vibhab Nagar, Firozabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
SD
SNG Developers
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Firozabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2021
SL
S L Infraestate Private Limited
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Dholpura, Firozabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2021
BR
Boss Real Estate Private Limited
1/5

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar, Firozabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2020
SD
SNG Developers

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Firozabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2021
SD
SNG Developers

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Firozabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2021
OH
Om Heights
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Heights 01

Property in Kakrau, Firozabad

Possession: Apr, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Properties for Sale in Firozabad District, Uttar Pradesh

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Firozabad District, Firozabad?

There are 19 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Firozabad District, Firozabad.

What are the most popular Projects in Firozabad District, Firozabad?