0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4285

House for Sale in Uttar Pradesh, India under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
Mudgals Homes
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Enclave
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
MH
Mudgals Homes
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Residency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SD
Swastik Developer
1/16
New Booking
Mansarovar Park
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to NH-24 Bus Stop
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
1/2
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Metro Station
SD
Swastik Developer
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
New Mansarovar Park
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to NH-24 Bus StopClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mohan Prakash
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Mansarovar Park
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreFalse CeilingVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
1/2
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
MP
Mohan Prakash
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Mansarovar Park
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hira Vihar Phase 25
₹83.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/26
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False Ceiling24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Hira Vihar Phase 25
₹71.86 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AR
Awas Reality
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vaishali Metro StationClose to TempleUtility Shops
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹64.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Res...+ More
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
1/3
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00