Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 383

Studio Apartments for Sale in Uttar Pradesh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹38.96 L - 50.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹95.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
Updated
3w ago
JI
jmk infra
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 73

Studio Apartment
₹16 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 22D Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹89.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
4w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Delta I

Studio Apartment
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension

Studio Apartment
₹64.97 L - 93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
J
JKG
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 16C Greater Noida West

Studio Apartment
₹42.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.91 L - 63.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.59 L - 95.03 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
V
Vrindavanproperty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jait

Studio Apartment
₹48.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GP
Girish Propmart
+ 5 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

Studio Apartment
₹42.75 L - 53.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.17 L - 99.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
4w ago
KM
K M Singhal
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MM
Make My Homez
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension

Studio Apartment
₹42.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
AD
Alkraj Developer
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension

Studio Apartment
₹48.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/22
New Booking
Patliputra Signature Park
RERA
₹56.35 L
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/23
New Booking
Patliputra Signature Park
RERA
₹56.98 L
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Special...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/19
New Booking
Patliputra Signature Park
RERA
₹54.76 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Airport24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/19
New Booking
Patliputra Signature Park
RERA
₹56.35 L
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemClose to Airport
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/20
New Booking
Patliputra Signature Park
RERA
₹55.45 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro Station24*7 Security
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/14
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹28.95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Guliani
Play video
1/27
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aroras Properties
1/3
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago