0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4613

Flats for Sale in Uttar Pradesh, India under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
UK
Ujjawal Kumar
+ 2 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tilpata Karanwas

50 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
100 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
120 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
150 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
200 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
UE
Unitevision Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path

902 sq.ft Plot
₹12.62 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹12.79 L
927 sq.ft Plot
₹12.97 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹13.15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹16.48 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹17.49 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
6245 sq.ft Plot
₹87.37 L
6741 sq.ft Plot
₹94.31 L
8186 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
8995 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GD
Grihpati Developers
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devari Rokhara

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.49 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹10.61 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹849.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UK
Ujjawal Kumar
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tilpata Karanwas

540 sq.ft Plot
₹17.27 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹43.18 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
D
Devcity
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Babatpur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar

450 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DV
Defence Vadik City
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tilpata Karanwas

450 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
540 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
NE
Nandeeka Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Darekhu

642 sq.ft Plot
₹19.26 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1763 sq.ft Plot
₹52.89 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
3527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
3583 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4211 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4299 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
5d ago
S
Sachin
1/32
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.01 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DV
Defence Vadik City
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dadri

50 sq.yd Plot
₹11.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹23 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹34.49 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
VE
Vishal Estate
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹10.5 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33 K - 2.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
OP
OMR Proptech
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Choorahansi

97 sq.yd Plot
₹14.11 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹14.54 L
151 sq.yd Plot
₹21.96 L
157 sq.yd Plot
₹22.83 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹26.03 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹26.98 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹29.09 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹32.72 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹36.36 L
283 sq.yd Plot
₹41.16 L
430 sq.yd Plot
₹62.54 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹72.72 L
591 sq.yd Plot
₹85.96 L
647 sq.yd Plot
₹94.1 L
780 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
800 sq.yd Plot
₹1.16 Cr
829 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1494 sq.yd Plot
₹2.17 Cr
1500 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
1725 sq.yd Plot
₹2.51 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹4.36 Cr
3326 sq.yd Plot
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.62k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2023
JI
jmk infra
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 73

Studio Apartment
₹16 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DV
Defence Vadik City
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dadri

50 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jaitikhera

377 sq.ft Plot
₹15.1 L
442 sq.ft Plot
₹17.66 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
639 sq.ft Plot
₹25.58 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹64.58 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹71.49 L
1803 sq.ft Plot
₹72.14 L
1833 sq.ft Plot
₹73.32 L
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹75.54 L
1902 sq.ft Plot
₹76.09 L
2052 sq.ft Plot
₹82.09 L
2101 sq.ft Plot
₹84.06 L
2113 sq.ft Plot
₹84.53 L
2117 sq.ft Plot
₹84.69 L
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹85.25 L
2912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
5906 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
UK
Ujjawal Kumar
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sheorajpur

50 sq.yd Plot
₹13 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹15.6 L
70 sq.yd Plot
₹18.2 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹20.8 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹23.4 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹26 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹39 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
MI
MANVAN INFRATECH LLP
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Knowledge Park 2

50 sq.yd Plot
₹12.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹25 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹37.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
PS
Pinki Singhal
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹11 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹27 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K - 3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 89

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K - 4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
1w ago
BP
Blue Planet
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dadri

50 sq.yd Plot
₹11.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹23 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹34.49 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MP
MPB Property Vision pvt ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wave City

450 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VE
Vishal Estate
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹13 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
SP
Sundram Property
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Dadri

70 sq.yd Plot
₹19.5 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹44 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
KD
Khatu Dham Enclave
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

80 sq.yd Plot
₹17.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹21.9 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹26.2 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.43k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2024
PS
Pinki Singhal
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹11.5 L - 13.5 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17.5 L - 23.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹25.5 L - 36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K - 3.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K - 4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
BP
Blue Planet
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Blueplanet Defence Empire
₹16.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmDepot...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shristhi Group
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mughalsarai

1180 sq.ft Plot
₹15.63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 155

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K - 3.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AF
Aask for Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Govindpuram

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹13.65 L - 17.65 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17.65 L - 26.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.48 K - 3.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025