Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 501

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Uttarakhand, India - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Uttarakhand? Housing.com offers 505+ 2 BHK Flats & 146+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 593+ New Projects, 2256+ Resale Properties and 280+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Uttarakhand. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Uttarakhand, India - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kulhan, Dehradun
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Do Bachi, Govind Vihar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Aam Bag, IDPL Colony
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹60 L
IIP, Mohkampur
2 BHK Flat (1159 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Rahmatpur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Garhi Cantt
...Read more
PR
PReasy Realty
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pacific Mall DehradunGated Community
Dinesh
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Aishwarya Bisht
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in IDPL Colony for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 1.6 kmRajasthani Sweets Mish...+ More
Newp Kd
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sahastradhara Road for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Naresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1290 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mohkampur for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Kabeer Academy- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall of Dehradun...+ More
LH
Luxey Homez
1/22
New Booking
Sikka Kimaya Greens
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Nikhil Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Rohit Arora
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
JG
JS Group
1/23
New Booking
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AR
Ashmit Rajpal
1/18
New Booking
Premium Kings Residency
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/13
New Booking
THE CAPITAL
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
ID
Imperia Developers
1/6
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Drishti Eye Institute,DehradunC...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Pranay Juyal
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/18
New Booking
THE CAPITAL
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
S
Sudhanshu
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/26
Resale
GTM Forest Lavana
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
Resale
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/25
New Booking
GTM Capital
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
Tushar Kemnie
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Arsh
1/33
New Booking
Mist
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
A
Arsh
1/30
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RN
R N Associates
1/23
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/11
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
5d ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
DD
Dolly Developers
1/10
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NB
Nishtha Builders
1/6
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
PV
Property Venture
1/7
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedBachelor FriendlyPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00