More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 285

Flats for Sale in Nainital District, Uttarakhand - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nainital District? Housing.com offers 285+ Flats & 25+ Houses/Villas. Search from 134+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nainital District. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 136+ Resale Projects and 103+ Owner Properties for sale in Nainital District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nainital District, Uttarakhand - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Haldwani, Nainital
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Ramnagar, Nainital
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Ramnagar, Nainital
1 BHK Farm House (2368 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Mukteshwar, Nainital
Residential Plot (100 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Patkote, Nainital
Residential Plot (2160 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Mukteshwar, Nainital
Residential Plot (1080 sq.yd)
₹29.0 L
Ramnagar, Nainital
7 BHK Independent House (15000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Naukuchitatal, Nainital
4 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Haldwani, Nainital
Residential Plot (4350 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Chaukhuta, Nainital
...Read more
Kapil Rawat
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Rajendra Singh
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Nainital
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan's Sweets Namkeen & Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Rohit Singh
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Nainital
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹740.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lohit Rana
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Corbett county
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Gurvinder Pal Singh
Owner
1/26
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Hitesh
1/9
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Dipendra Singh Jeena
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhimtal, Nainital
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hermann Gmeiner School- 2.5 kmVariety Sweets and Restaurant- 1.5 km
Vip Re Infra OPC Pvt Ltd.
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParking
User
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Haldwani for Rs. 9200000
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurum The Global School- 0.1 kmDrishti Centre For Advanced Eye Care - Best Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDisha...+ More
Deepak Chandola
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Universal Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmIttu Sa Restaurant- 0.9 kmKotabag Choraha Bus Stop- 3.7 km
Vishvnath
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Mukteshwar- 2.7 kmShivalaya Room Cafe Mukteshwar- 0.1 km
Bhupesh Singh
Owner
7396 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
7396 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Hitesh
1/3
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Anant
Owner
1222 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
Resale
₹39.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Geeta Kirola
Owner
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SHASHANK RAUTELA
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Haldwani for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Sandhya
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Haldwani for Rs. 10000000
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.V.M. Public School, Haldwani- 1 kmUjala Cygnus Central Hospital- 0.1 kmKapilaz Sweets & Restaurant- 0.7 kmDisha Bisht Sh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE