0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4193

Flats for Sale in Uttarakhand, India under 5 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
DN
Dream Nest Reality
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kulhan

1 BHK Flat
₹59.17 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.94 Cr - 2.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.48 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AB
Abhinav Bhatt
1/6
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.3 kmGraphic Era Institute of Medical Sciences (GEIMS)- 6.5 kmSpice...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Arsh
1/30
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Shruti Sharma
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NJ
Nitin Jindal
1/3
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ecole Globale Girls School- 0.1 kmPramarth Healing Society- 3.5 kmKalpvriksh Restaurant- 0.1 km
VD
Vitarna Developers
1/25
New Booking
Anirudh Vansihka Greens
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/35
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
C
Charandeep
1998 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dalanwala, Dehradun
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gand...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mohit Gulati
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
S
Sanjayty581
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
NJ
Nitin Jindal
1/3
New Booking
₹26.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Swastik Doon
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital24*7 Security...+ More
DR
Doon Rento Property
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
1/7
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.yd
6400 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
JI
Jamston India Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
DT
Deepanshu Tyagi
1/4
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NJ
Nitin Jindal
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
Rajinder Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/8
New Booking
₹41.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
2076 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon Heritage School - Top Best CBSE School in Dehradun, Premnagar, Uttarakhand | English Medium School- 1.3 kmPramarth Healing Soci...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Sameer
1/26
New Booking
GTM Capital
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Updated
4d ago
Sarthak
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SelaQui - Cambridge and CBSE Board, Boarding/Residential School Dehradun, India- 0.1 kmMedicare Hospital - Surgical / Gynae and Pedi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
Doon Rento Property
1/9
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE