Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

2 bhk Houses in Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 2 BHK House in Vadodara? Housing.com offers 95+ Resale 2 BHK House and 70+ 2 BHK owner house for sale in Vadodara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 bhk Houses in Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Akota, Vadodara
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Shivam Society, Manjalpur
2 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Jaladarshan Township, New Gotri
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Harikrupa Society 1, Gotri
2 BHK Independent House (1266 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Harikrupa Society 1, Gotri
2 BHK Independent House (3178 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara
2.5 BHK Independent House (1671 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Akota
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Chhani
2 BHK Independent House (1740 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Dhananjay Society, Akota
...Read more
PG
PRAMUKH GLOBAL REALTORS
1/8
Resale
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aashray Hospital: Ort...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to old schoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Gotri Pani Ni Tanki Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
3178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/20
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
FY
For You Property
1/4
Resale
Silverline Tatva Heights
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightVastu Compliant
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/17
Resale
BR Gulabvatika
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
S
Sridha
1/6
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Canal Bus StopClose to VIROC Super specialty Orthopedic HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Cu...+ More
SR
SHIVAAY REALTY WORLD
1/13
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace
OE
OM ESTATE AGENCY
1/20
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to old schoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/14
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tarsali Bus StationGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
S
Sridha
1/3
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Canal Bus StopClose to VIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital
JM
Jay Mataji Real Estate
1/11
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
S
Sridha
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIROC Super specialty Orthopedic HospitalClose to Canal Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro ...+ More
SANDEEP SHAH
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parivar Vidhyalaya- 0.4 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Prabhat Nagar- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Shailesh
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
5d ago
Gaurav Prajapati
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Kabir School- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 kmInorbit Mal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Indumati Palace Residences
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kevdabaug,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Sanidhya
1, 3 BHK Villas
Waghodia,Vadodara
27.5 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samartha Springs
3.5 BHK Villa
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
54.51 L-54.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Prime
3 BHK Villa
Ratanpur,Vadodara
55.51 L-60.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Nest
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Shankarpura,Vadodara
77.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Castle
4 BHK Bungalow
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundaram Shree Sundaram Bunglows
4 BHK Bungalow
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Orbit
3 BHK Villa
Ratanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Niketan
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
80.02 L-80.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Luxuria II
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality