Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/7
Resale
Shivam Yagna Purush Residency
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj HospitalLiftGated Community
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/32
Resale
Siddheshwari Siddheshwari Nandish Avenue
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Ramkrishna Paramhansa Hospital
Yash Nihalani
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmEva T...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Hemang Dilipbhai Kayasth
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 k...+ More
Rathod.dilip
Owner
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA (GOTRI)- 0.1 kmInorb...+ More
Vilas Mahadik
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda Public School- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Krishna Park & Guest House- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Jatin Mistry
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda Public School- 0.1 kmShree Vallabh Hospital - Best Hospital | Physician | Diabetes | BP Treatment | Thyroid Treatment...+ More
Upadhyay
Owner
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWaves Club- 0.1 kmDMart Bhayli- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Pankaj
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Astha Mewada
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navyug English Medium School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmMcDonald's...+ More
Anurag Sinha
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School, ONGC- 2.5 kmVatsalya Children Hospital, & Shruti ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 km ...+ More
Mehul Kachhia
Owner
1/5
Resale
Prayosha Pramukhswami Villa
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Bhargavi Moothan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gorwa for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 1.2 km
Purnima Lokhande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Wadi for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJay ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dharmesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalali for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jigisha Dave
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manjalpur for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Hut- 0.4 kmEva The Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Agora City Centre
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karelibagh,Vadodara
72.4 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indumati Palace Residences
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kevdabaug,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradhan Glenforest
3 BHK Apartment
New Gotri,Vadodara
42.39 L-91.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Nest
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Shankarpura,Vadodara
77.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai,Vadodara
84.0 L-84.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhekrishna Landmark
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kapurai,Vadodara
24.99 L-80.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Infra Vadodara Swarnim Stone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth 121
2 BHK Apartment
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratiti Pearl Elegance
3 BHK Duplex
Kapurai,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%