More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Duplex, Gorwa, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adarsh Duplex? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Duplex)

SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FG
Fortune Group
1/35
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Skyline
1/3
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
3.5 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VE
Vraj Enterprise
1/49
6.8 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Duplex

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
2.69 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
4.14 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
4.97 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
6.12 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Propnet Realty
1/18
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09k/sq.ftSizes: 1571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Advisha Realty
1/33
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 2164 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.81 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1523 - 4953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/37
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K - 5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Gotri, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftSizes: 3826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/38
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 5100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2024 - 2077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Adarsh Duplex

Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Antilia
₹1.85 Cr
Aashray Antilia
by Aashray Group Vadodara
5 BHK Villa
Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay West Park
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
Samanvay West Park
by Samanvay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
AR
Advisha Realty
1/51
2.4 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tricolour Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in VadodaraClose to Inorbit Mall V...+ More
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 4442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2523 - 4195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Adarsh Duplex, Vadodara

3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Adarsh Duplex, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Pradhan Glenforest
3 BHK Apartment
New Gotri,Vadodara
42.39 L-91.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Gorwa,Vadodara
43.76 L-43.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Coral Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Plus Vishranti 41
4 BHK Bungalow
Gorwa,Vadodara
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikhar Platinum
3 BHK Apartment
Subhanpura,Vadodara
55.0 L-59.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karma Horizon
4, 6 BHK Apartments
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanta Iris
3 BHK Apartment
New Gotri,Vadodara
61.0 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Leaf Regalia
4 BHK Apartment
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DNG Noble Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gotri,Vadodara
65.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Heaven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajva,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Duplex, Vadodara

Gorwa
1 people rated this locality
4.25