Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Adarsh Nagar, Tarsali, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
RI
Ramnath Infra
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Tarsali

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
CD
Creative Developers
1/7

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Tarsali

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
BR
B R Enterprises
1/10

4 BHK Triplex in Tarsali

4 BHK Triplex
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
Mangalam Realty
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tarsali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AD
Aarya Developers
1/19

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AD
Aarya Developers
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AD
Aarya Developers

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
4.80 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
4.87 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heritage
1.88 kmfrom
₹97.5 L
Vatsalya Heritage
Shree Sainath Enterprise
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
1.92 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Parkstreet
Gajanana Properties
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
GP
Gajanana Properties
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Nagar)

BP
Baroda Property
1/35
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 844 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/36
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83k/sq.ftSizes: 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NI
Navya Infra
1/12
0.6 km away

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1756 - 1791 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/3
0.7 km away

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 897 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/5
0.7 km away

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 897 - 1479 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KL
Keshav Landmark
1/7
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tarsali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 649 - 677 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SA
S Amin Infrastructure Private Limited
1/6
0.8 km away

3 BHK Villa in Tarsali

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 843 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
ND
Narmada Developers Ahmedabad
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Villa in Tarsali

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 874 - 875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
Aditya Realty
1/9
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Tarsali

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1462 - 1471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
TD
Trinetra Developers
1/17
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tarsali

2 BHK Flat
₹34.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
Ratnam Group Vadodara
1/16
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa,Flat in Tarsali

3 BHK Flat
₹66.85 L - 71.7 L
3 BHK Villa
₹77 L - 82.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 909 - 1122 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
KA
Krishna Associates
1/6
1.2 kms away

3.5 BHK Villa in Tarsali

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 794 - 895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Adarsh Nagar, Vadodara

Railway Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shree Kunj Society
3,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghanghretia
4,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ONGC
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Adarsh Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Narmada Nirvana Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Serene Exotica
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S Amin Aatmiya Grand Villa 23
3 BHK Villa
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramnath Harmony 2
3 BHK Villa
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Emperro
Property
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Palm Exotica
3.5 BHK Villa
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B R Park Residency
4 BHK Triplex
Tarsali,Vadodara
77.99 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Landmark
2 BHK Apartment
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanana Parkfields
4 BHK Villa
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Atrium
3 BHK Apartment
Tarsali,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Vadodara

Tarsali
1 people rated this locality