Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1201

4 BHK for sale in Alkapuri, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Alkapuri? Housing.com offers 19+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Alkapuri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Alkapuri, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Address (2259 sq.ft)
₹8.1 Cr
Alkapuri, Vadodara
Greenwoods Aaranya (1677 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Vadiwadi, Vadodara
Raamah Spectraa (1573 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Alkapuri, Vadodara
Neptune Trinity (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Subhanpura, Vadodara
Affinity White (1961 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2 Cr
Alkapuri, Vadodara
Samanvay Satgunam (1505 sq.ft)
Alkapuri, Vadodara
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Alkapuri, Vadodara
Darshanam Ocean (1926 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
4 BHK Independent House (3309 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Alkapuri
4 BHK Penthouse (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Alkapuri
...Read more
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vadiwadi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K - 10.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Subhanpura, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2026
PG
PRAMUKH GLOBAL REALTORS
Play video
1/24
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alkapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Plus Vishranti 41
3.15 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr
Plus Vishranti 41
Plus Value Realty
4 BHK Bungalow Gorwa, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Ocean
3.46 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Darshanam Ocean
Darshanam Group
4 BHK Flat Gotri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VV
Vadodara Vista Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Arunoday Society
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
3309 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
SHIVAAY REALTY WORLD
1/22
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realcon
1/16
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pooja Property Point
1/22
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Kalpesh Patil
Owner
1/19
Resale
Greenwoods Aaranya
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
Shree Radhe Realty
1/50
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L - 80.59 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹91.81 L - 99.08 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/33
5.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Alkapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Solitaire
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Samanvay Solitaire
by Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
7.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
FP
Fortune Prime
1/36
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Manjalpur, Vadodara