Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Resale properties in Alkapuri, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
PRAMUKH GLOBAL REALTORS
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to TempleVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shivalaya Associate
1/5
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.6 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 km  •...+ More
PG
PRAMUKH GLOBAL REALTORS
Play video
1/24
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HR
Heaven Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vadodara Vista Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alkapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
4.29 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
5.13 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
5.34 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.41 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
VV
Vadodara Vista Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vadodara Vista Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
2004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pooja Property Point
1/22
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/12
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BB
BIG BLOCK REALITY
1/16
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
SHIVAAY REALTY WORLD
1/22
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Kalpesh Patil
Owner
1/19
Resale
Greenwoods Aaranya
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Alkapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Trinity
₹93.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Neptune Trinity
by Neptune Realty Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subhanpura, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Shweta
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
CHIRAG SHAH
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Bharat Patel
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Greenwoods Aaranya
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.2 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Mahesh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Sukoon Real Estate
1/19
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NITIN GERA
Owner
1/2
Resale
Satyam Apartments
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Sep, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 0.1 kmVenkat Preside...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Thakorbhai Patel
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
CHANDAN KESHRI
Owner
1/5
Resale
Rail Nagar
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Own Modern | Best Matriculation Higher Secondary School in Pettai, Tirunelveli- 3.5 kmKani Hospital- 6 kmSiva Mess- 1.6 km ...+ More
Bipasha Kedia
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
VV
Vadodara Vista Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alkapuri for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sameer Patel
Owner
700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Alkapuri, Vadodara
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.mt
700 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.6 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Alkapuri, Vadodara

Vishwas Colony
4,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Alkapuri, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Satgunam
4 BHK Villa,Apartment
Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.38 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raamah Spectraa
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.34 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Jalaram Vatika
2 BHK Apartment
Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Shiv Sky
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urmi ZB Laxuria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Gods Gift
4 BHK Apartment
Alkapuri,Vadodara
97.99 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
4 BHK Apartment
Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.76 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangla Aura
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachayeta Sanidhya Appartment
1 BHK Apartment
Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amee Yogiraj Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Alkapuri,Vadodara
30.62 L-30.62 L

Popular Locality for sale around Alkapuri, Vadodara