Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 28, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Ankhol, Vadodara - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ankhol? Housing.com offers 11+ Ready to Move, 19+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Ankhol. Choose from 30+ new & upcoming projects in Ankhol. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ankhol)

PR
Prime Reality
1/33
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Kapurai, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
KR
Kuber Royal
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Ajwa Nimeta Link Road, Vadodara

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹73 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2172 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5.5 BHK Villa in Haripura, Vadodara

5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1468 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/9
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ankhol

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
4.99 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shangri La Imperial
5.95 kmfrom
₹73.0 L - 1.51 Cr
Shangri La Imperial
Kuber Royal
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Ajwa Nimeta Link Road, Vadodara
KR
Kuber Royal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
6.21 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
Price on Request
Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
Shiv Shakti Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats Ankhol, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/34
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1512 - 2112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/9
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 - 854 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 863 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
AARNA GROUP
+ 1 more
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
GI
GIRIRAJ INFRA
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Triplexes in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹74.99 L - 82.51 L
5 BHK Triplex
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 2190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
AARNA GROUP
1/36
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3181 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
AARNA GROUP
+ 1 more
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹89.99 L - 99.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2821 - 3015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹88.4 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K - 4.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 2700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/4
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/18
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67.49 L - 73.24 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 949 - 1404 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Ankhol

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
Price on Request
Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
by Shiv Shakti Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ankhol, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
by Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftSizes: 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/10
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ankhol, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shyamal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ankhol,Vadodara
19.5 L-25.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Taksh Aura
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Ankhol,Vadodara
69.58 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamaxi Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ankhol,Vadodara
51.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnam Lifestyle Duplex
3 BHK Duplex
Ankhol,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Aurum
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Ankhol,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhyey Gajanan Upvan
4 BHK Villa
Ankhol,Vadodara
89.54 L-92.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarva Villa 126
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ankhol,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnam Lifestyle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ankhol,Vadodara
21.99 L-34.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SHIVAY SPLENDORA
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ankhol,Vadodara
42.0 L-48.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Serenity Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ankhol,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ankhol, Vadodara

Hanumanpura
6,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandarpura
3,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhav Nagar Twp
4,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sayajipura
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality
4.92
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Karelibaug
4,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft