Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 597

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Arbuda Nagar, Gotri, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Kalpesh Patil
Owner
1/19
1.33 km away
Resale
Greenwoods Aaranya
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vadiwadi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/37
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aavkar Buildcon
1/42
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L - 74.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/38
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arbuda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.36 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Spinel Stone
1.49 kmfrom
₹97.01 L - 2.39 Cr
Darshanam Spinel Stone
Darshanam Group
3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Ocean
1.59 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Darshanam Ocean
Darshanam Group
4 BHK Flat Gotri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/27
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹76.99 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
R
Shree Radhe Realty
1/50
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L - 80.59 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹91.81 L - 99.08 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/33
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
7.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realcon
1/16
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K - 6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/39
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/20
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shivalik Realty
1/19
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹73.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
FG
Fortune Group
1/35
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/35
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
5d ago
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/20
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K - 4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/26
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.36 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OG
Orchid Group
1/13
5.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2026
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/12
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undera, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/34
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.54 Cr - 4.04 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Arbuda Nagar, Vadodara

Giridhar Nagar
4,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Arbuda Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Samara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatmiya Selenite
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
65.01 L-65.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavkar Glorious
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
64.99 L-74.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Artham Eminence
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
1.03 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H S Maharudra Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Coral Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi 60 Onyx
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
87.0 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purv Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
38.03 L-65.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
63.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Trinity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
1.02 Cr-2.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Arbuda Nagar, Vadodara

Subhanpura
2 people rated this locality
5
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ellora Park
7,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gotri
12 people rated this locality
4.71