Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Harsh Indra Darshan Bunglows

Sort by:
Relevance
HI
by Harsh Realty Vadodara

4 BHK Villa

9

3 Acres

Home is where we feel at freedom, where we belong, where we can create surroundings that reflect our tastes and pleasures... Making a home is a form of creativity open to everyone. Located in the Vadodara's most preferred residential area. Close to work and every convenience, yet insulated from the city's bustle, it brings back the charm of the days when a house was truly a place to come home to. 76 exclusive bunglows set in well developed landscapes. Lifestyle amenities to add stylish ease to life. Ultra-premium finishes for a touch of class. This is the place that you should call home....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Senior Citizen Siteout
Paved Compound
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+3
Harsh Indra Darshan Bunglows Project Images
Sanjeev
Owner
1/22
Resale
Harsh Indra Darshan Bunglows
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital For Newborn And Children- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmCroma- 0.1 km...+ More