More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khodiyar Nagar? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khodiyar Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Khodiyar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Duplex (1100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara
1 BHK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹17.51 L
Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara
2 BHK Duplex (590 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (892 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara
...Read more
LP
Landmark Properties
1/17
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vadodara AirportGated Community
Updated
3d ago
S
Sridha
1/29
Resale
Shreeji Sahaj Residency
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Vadodara AirportClose to Grocery Store
LP
Landmark Properties
1/9
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Vadodara Airport
Updated
6d ago
LP
Landmark Properties
1/13
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Vadodara Airport
Updated
5d ago
LP
Landmark Properties
1/11
Resale
₹17.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vadodara AirportLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
LP
Landmark Properties
1/11
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
Krunal Patel
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 k...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khodiyar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
3.24 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
3.83 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
4.45 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
5.86 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Chetan
Owner
1/28
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Jignesh Joshi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Jayendra Solanki
Owner
1/21
Resale
Shreeji Sahaj Residency
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Nitesh Patel
Owner
1/35
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreeji Sahaj Residency
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Rohit Patel
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
DEEPAK KUMAR SHAW
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Shouvik Das
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Ketul Patel
Owner
1/15
Resale
W The Prime
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Khodiyar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
by Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Sama Savli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Rajesh Dalwani
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Punit Nimavat
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
SG
Sharnam Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Khodiyar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SE
Shreeji Enterprise Vadodara
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khodiyar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
DE
Dhruvit Enterprise
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khodiyar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
WI
W Infrastructure
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Khodiyar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
PG
Pancham Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khodiyar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.09 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.17 L - 91.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K - ₹3.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
UI
Upvan Infra
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Khodiyar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
SD
Shivanshu Developers

Property in Khodiyar Nagar

Possession: Mar, 2019
Thakkar Sheetal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khodiyar Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara

Sayaji Nagar
2,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravaliya Mahudevegon
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeshwar Enclave
3,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saideepnagar Society
5,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Khodiyar Nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancham Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khodiyar Nagar,Vadodara
41.09 L-91.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sahaj Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khodiyar Nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upvan Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
Khodiyar Nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruvit Sharnam Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khodiyar Nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of W The Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Khodiyar Nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Ambe Venice Bunglows Phase 2
Property
Khodiyar Nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Siddheshwar Plaza
Property
Khodiyar Nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanand Developers Palm Paradise
Property
Khodiyar Nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanshu Palm View
Property
Khodiyar Nagar,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara