More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5556

Flats for Sale in Karelibagh, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karelibagh? Housing.com offers 68+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 48+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karelibagh. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Karelibagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karelibagh, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Earth Euphoria (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Karelibagh, Vadodara
Agora City Centre (963 sq.ft)
₹72.4 L - 2.64 Cr
Karelibagh, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Jay Santoshi Nagar 2, Karelibagh
Orchid Veritas (1390 sq.ft)
₹77.99 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Jay Santoshi Nagar 2, Karelibagh
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Jay Santoshi Nagar 2, Karelibagh
4 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Jay Santoshi Nagar 2, Karelibagh
Amardeep Eminence (1350 sq.ft)
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Harni, Vadodara
4 BHK Duplex (2770 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Jay Santoshi Nagar 2, Karelibagh
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Jay Santoshi Nagar 2, Karelibagh
...Read more
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Karelibagh, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.93 Cr - 2.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karelibagh, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹72.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.26 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
OG
Orchid Group
1/13
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karelibagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
3.01 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
3.12 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
3.58 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
4.86 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
OE
OM ESTATE AGENCY
1/3
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/31
3.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹53.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
6d ago
OE
OM ESTATE AGENCY
1/21
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Karelibagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
TS
The Skyline
1/3
3.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SA
Shree Akshar Builders
1/24
9.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Ratanpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹55.51 L - 60.51 L
Possession: Dec, 2028
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
5.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/8
2.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/17
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
6.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
KG
Krushnam Group
1/32
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/10
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Karelibagh, Vadodara

Amit Nagar
4,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jay Santoshi Nagar 2
6,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.21%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Karelibagh, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Agora City Centre