Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Ready to Move-In Projects in Karelibagh, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Karelibagh

3 BHK Villa
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shravan Enterprise
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2015
PB
Panjwani Builders
1/3

3, 6 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
PB
Panjwani Builders
1/2

3, 6 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
TI
Trisha Infrastructure Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
DK
Dhawal K Patel
1/8

2.5 BHK Flat in Karelibagh

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
AD
Anirudh Developers
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karelibagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
6.97 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
2.88 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse Sama Savli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
3.01 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
KE
Kraft Edifice Builders
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013
SP
S P Infra
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

2 BHK Flat
₹27.98 L - 28.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L - 38.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
DR
Dhwanit Reality
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

2 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85 K - ₹1.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
DA
Dhruv Asscociates
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Karelibagh

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2019
KR
Keynfra Realtors
1/15

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Karelibagh

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
₹77.52 L
Possession: Nov, 2021
PB
Panjwani Builders

3, 6 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
SJ
Shree Jay Ambe Real Estate

3 BHK Flat in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.76k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
AG
Amar Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Krishna Galaxy

2 BHK Flat in Karelibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Karelibagh)

PR
Prime Reality
1/33
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Kapurai

4 BHK Triplex
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Karelibagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
by Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Sama Savli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2790 - 4907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/15
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1037 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1961 - 2229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BP
Baroda Property
1/18
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹67.49 L - 73.24 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 949 - 1404 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
BP
Baroda Property
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹58.0 L - 75.0 L
Sizes: 108 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
BP
Baroda Property
1/27
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BP
Baroda Property
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹78.99 L - 80.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 2380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
BP
Baroda Property
1/38
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PI
Pruthvi Infratech
1/4
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bapu nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
GD
Gayatri Developers
1/6
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in BSNL Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 611 - 959 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Shrimay Infra
1/3
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in BSNL Colony

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 922 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MI
Mistry Infrastructure
1/4
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Fatehgunj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 603 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SD
Shashank Developers
1/4
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Fatehgunj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 576 - 577 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023