Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Warasiya, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Shree Karni Developers
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Warasiya

3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K - 5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VR
Vraj Realty
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Warasiya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
RK
Radhe Krishna Develoeprs
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Krishna Golden Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warasiya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Warasiya)

PR
Prime Reality
1/33
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Kapurai

4 BHK Triplex
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/13
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2790 - 4907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akota

2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 873 - 3283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Warasiya

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
4.98 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
3.66 kmfrom
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
3.91 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
4.43 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
BP
Baroda Property
1/38
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SS
Sai Sharnam Builcon
1/10
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kishanwadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 910 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/3
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Yakutpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 457 - 489 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SB