Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale properties in Warasiya, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Satishchandra Patel
Owner
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmEva The Mall-...+ More
Yash Nihalani
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ziganesh Shah
Owner
1/22
Resale
Shyam Complex
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Harsh Adesara
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Warasiya

Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
2.84 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
4.60 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
4.69 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
4.89 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Indra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Warasiya for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
6d ago
Jayeshbhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Warasiya for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Ashok Dua
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Warasiya for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Vrutesh Darji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 547 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Warasiya for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan Vidhyalay- 2.4 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmCroma- 0.1 km...+ More