Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Amit Nagar, Karelibagh, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Karelibagh

3 BHK Villa
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AD
Anirudh Developers
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SP
S P Infra
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

2 BHK Flat
₹27.98 L - 28.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L - 38.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Amit Nagar)

BP
Baroda Property
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/13
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2790 - 4907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹67.49 L - 73.24 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 949 - 1404 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BP
Baroda Property
1/38
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amit Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
1.81 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse Sama Savli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
2.42 kmfrom
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
3.31 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
BP
Baroda Property
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Shravan Enterprise
1/2
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1625 - 1955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
PB
Panjwani Builders
1/3
0.4 km away

3, 6 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 609 - 1982 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
PB
Panjwani Builders
1/2
0.4 km away

3, 6 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 609 - 1982 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
TI
Trisha Infrastructure Ltd
1/10
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1215 - 2055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SI
Shrimay Infra
1/3
0.6 km away

3 BHK Villa in BSNL Colony

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 922 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GD
Gayatri Developers
1/6
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in BSNL Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 611 - 959 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MI
Mataji Infra
1/4
0.7 km away

4 BHK Villa in BSNL Colony

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.26k/sq.ftSizes: 1402 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
KE
Kraft Edifice Builders
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Amit Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
by Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Sama Savli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
by Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
PI
Pruthvi Infratech
1/4
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bapu nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
DK
Dhawal K Patel
1/8
1.2 kms away

2.5 BHK Flat in Karelibagh

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SB
Shree Balaji Group
1/12
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1609 - 3899 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
VE
View Enterprise
1/17
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Harni

2 BHK Flat
₹25.51 L - 27.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
JA
Jay Ambe Developers Vadodara
1/16
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
₹41.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Amit Nagar, Vadodara

Anand Nagar
2,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jay Santoshi Nagar 2
6,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Amit Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Euphoria
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Karelibagh,Vadodara
1.25 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksh Nex
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
65.0 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Silver Oak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnam Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Reality Silver Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
BSNL Colony,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivangan Keshav Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Karelibagh,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabhi Shree Satyam Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
57.56 L-69.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalin Dhaneshbhai Soni Devkrupa Business Centre
1 RK Apartment
BSNL Colony,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarva Square
2 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Skyvillas
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Harni,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amit Nagar, Vadodara

BSNL Colony
5,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karelibagh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730